10-31 11-01 11-02 11-03 11-04 11-05 11-06 11-07
Vị trí hiện tại : Xoilac tv > Kết quả > 2023-10-18

2023-10-18 Kết quả

https://fargo-history.com/football/competition/5ef0b4eba35ab2d6180b0bca7e46b6f9.jpgFIN Kansallinen Liiga
retract.png
22:30 - 10/18
PK Keski Uusimaa(w)
4
-
1
TPS Turku (w)
https://fargo-history.com/football/competition/d40a265e0d57b7c85666b225d70828f5.pngLFA First Dicision
retract.png
22:30 - 10/18
Cece United
0
-
1
Global Pharma
22:30 - 10/18
Invicible Eleven
3
-
0
Freeport
https://fargo-history.com/football/competition/884e743daa050f97bafffc72f3991f6b.pngICPD Premier Division
retract.png
22:30 - 10/18
LYS Sassandra
1
-
2
Societe Omnisports De L'Armee
https://fargo-history.com/football/competition/bdb0673ce9d467c477f7b5e5f97e8ac7.pngUEFA Nữ Champions League
retract.png
22:00 - 10/18
Olimpia Cluj(w)
0
-
6
Slavia Praha (w)
https://fargo-history.com/football/competition/57bb4f7957510c2da5fd076e75618f5f.pngURU Primera Division
retract.png
22:00 - 10/18
Liverpool URU
2
-
0
Defensor Sporting Montevideo
https://fargo-history.com/football/competition/bc940498150ccd4e418b70a5ac88beaf.pngCAE Elite One
retract.png
21:50 - 10/18
PWD de Bamenda
0
-
2
Dynamo de Douala
21:30 - 10/18
Les Astres FC De Douala
2
-
1
Canon Yaounde
21:00 - 10/18
Young Sports
0
-
0
UMS de Loum
21:00 - 10/18
FC Gazelle
1
-
0
Colombe du Dja et Lobo
21:00 - 10/18
Bamboutos de
3
-
0
AS Fortuna Mfou
21:00 - 10/18
APEJES Academy
1
-
1
Fauve Azur Elite
https://fargo-history.com/football/competition/32a50e994d6ef37f667974037449c461.pngBOW Premier League
retract.png
21:30 - 10/18
Jwaneng Galaxy
1
-
0
Nico United
21:30 - 10/18
Township Rollers
3
-
1
Eleven angels
21:00 - 10/18
VTM FC
1
-
2
Security Systems FC
21:00 - 10/18
Sua Flamingoes
0
-
1
Botswana Defence Force XI
21:00 - 10/18
Matebele FC
2
-
1
Botswana Police XI SC
https://fargo-history.com/football/competition/11ab497df37944aed3aeb521bf99dc94.pngITA Serie D Cup
retract.png
21:30 - 10/18
Trastevere Calcio
2
-
0
USD Latte Dolce
21:00 - 10/18
Fezzanese
0
-
1
FC Vado
21:00 - 10/18
Chisola
1
-
2
A.S.D. Bra
20:30 - 10/18
USD Akragas
1
-
1
ASD Canicatti
20:00 - 10/18
San Marzano Calcio
2
-
2
Paganese
20:00 - 10/18
Tivoli Calcio
1
-
0
AS Ostia Mare
20:00 - 10/18
Sansepolcro ASD
1
-
1
Pistoiese
20:00 - 10/18
SS Angri
3
-
1
Real Casalnuovo
20:00 - 10/18
San Nicolo
0
-
1
Nuovo Campobasso
20:00 - 10/18
Gavorrano
2
-
1
Sangiovannese
20:00 - 10/18
Citta di Fasano
3
-
3
Casarano
20:00 - 10/18
Vibonese
1
-
1
FC Lamezia Terme
20:00 - 10/18
Clodiense
1
-
0
Ravenna
20:00 - 10/18
Real Calepina FC
0
-
0
Ponte San Pietro
https://fargo-history.com/football/competition/8b8af0306472b55b13a3d9164ceaba74.pngUEFA European U17 Championship
retract.png
21:30 - 10/18
Ukraine U17
7
-
0
Liechtenstein U17
https://fargo-history.com/football/competition/ad5a890a4cfddc49c056c3fd2153d7ad.pngBOS Premier League
retract.png
21:30 - 10/18
HSK Zrinjski Mostar
3
-
0
FK Velez Mostar
https://fargo-history.com/football/competition/14f564a999496cb3629b738f909138a6.pngLIT I Lyga
retract.png
21:30 - 10/18
FK Zalgiris Vilnius B
2
-
2
Transinvest
https://fargo-history.com/football/competition/9b3f890f68d69dc9c01dcea99048f354.pngARG Reserve Cup
retract.png
21:00 - 10/18
Arsenal de Sarandi Reserves
2
-
1
CA Independiente Reserves
21:00 - 10/18
Velez Sarsfield Reserves
1
-
1
Instituto AC Cordoba II
https://fargo-history.com/football/competition/3856d1c82c6896c8c53370e31f36365d.pngARG Reserve League
retract.png
21:00 - 10/18
Racing Club Reserves
3
-
2
Defensa y Justicia Reserves
21:00 - 10/18
Banfield Reserves
0
-
0
Talleres Cordoba Reserve
21:00 - 10/18
Atletico Tucuman Reserves
3
-
0
Colon Reserves
20:00 - 10/18
CA Atlanta Reserves
2
-
3
Ferro Carril Oeste Reserves
https://fargo-history.com/football/competition/3eb43a66309f6afcd815c2ae31367351.pngRUS Cup
retract.png
21:00 - 10/18
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
0
-
2
FK Forte Taganrog
https://fargo-history.com/football/competition/3a94de6b2707fb72c7f94c4da8785c14.pngCRO Regional Cup
retract.png
20:30 - 10/18
NK Tresnjevka
2
-
2
Hrvatski dragovoljac
https://fargo-history.com/football/competition/d8bcac6d45d3d25c9e7ac4779fec873a.pngNMKD Women's League
retract.png
20:30 - 10/18
Zfk Istatov (w)
4
-
1
FK Shkendija (w)
https://fargo-history.com/football/competition/54fcddd0d78da261e1225810a3a4831b.pngSLO Cup
retract.png
20:30 - 10/18
NK Hodos
0
-
4
NK Mura 05
https://fargo-history.com/football/competition/5ddf30beec07b01bf55af56e04dc5aed.pngSER Cup
retract.png
20:15 - 10/18
Semendrija 1924
1
-
1
Backa Topola
https://fargo-history.com/football/competition/c512774cda0ddf022cf4fd5bd3197716.pngEGY Division 2
retract.png
20:00 - 10/18
El Olympi
4
-
2
Sporting Alexandria
https://fargo-history.com/football/competition/ca5c286df0472e178029f5e3c0fa917b.pngENG Reserves Cup
retract.png
20:00 - 10/18
Mansfield Town Reserve
0
-
4
Derby County (R)
https://fargo-history.com/football/competition/d02a87b4faf0ef838137537033f6f5e4.pngBRA PE2
retract.png
20:00 - 10/18
Vera Cruz PE
9
-
1
1 de Maio FC
https://fargo-history.com/football/competition/a455ed700a4cd289b4c33f050523a97c.pngZA Women's League
retract.png
20:00 - 10/18
Royal AM FC (W)
0
-
1
University of Western Cape
https://fargo-history.com/football/competition/7b2eee2e5baa916c5a6f2e0e53f11075.pngItalian Primavera Cup
retract.png
20:00 - 10/18
Pescara Youth
3
-
0
Ternana U19
Chia sẻ với bạn bè đi
Telegram

Telegram

copyLink

CopyLink

hủy