10-31 11-01 11-02 11-03 11-04 11-05 11-06
Vị trí hiện tại : Xoilac tv > Kết quả > 2023-10-17

2023-10-17 Kết quả

https://fargo-history.com/football/competition/0f2d2e79833b106e3c0407d4c7131307.pngUEFA European U21 Championship qualification
retract.png
22:45 - 10/17
Hungary U21
0
-
1
Belgium U21
22:45 - 10/17
Italy U21
2
-
0
Norway U21
22:30 - 10/17
Croatia U21
2
-
0
Belarus U21
22:30 - 10/17
Bulgaria U21
1
-
1
Kosovo U21
22:30 - 10/17
Gibraltar U21
0
-
5
Netherlands U21
22:00 - 10/17
Lithuania U21
0
-
1
Iceland U21
22:00 - 10/17
Romania U21
1
-
0
Finland U21
22:00 - 10/17
Armenia U21
0
-
0
Switzerland U21
22:00 - 10/17
Moldova U21
2
-
1
North Macedonia U21
22:00 - 10/17
Georgia U21
0
-
0
Sweden U21
21:00 - 10/17
Azerbaijan U21
3
-
2
Luxembourg U21
20:30 - 10/17
Kazakhstan U21
0
-
4
Spain U21
https://fargo-history.com/football/competition/1e6ed668e5e97ae303d365eb3ee6ae7b.pngBF Division 1
retract.png
22:30 - 10/17
ASF Bobo Dioulasso
0
-
0
Etoile Filante de Ouagadougou
22:30 - 10/17
AS Douanes Ouagadougou
2
-
0
Sporting Football des Cascades
https://fargo-history.com/football/competition/c512774cda0ddf022cf4fd5bd3197716.pngEGY Division 2
retract.png
22:30 - 10/17
Telecom Egypt
0
-
2
Ghazl El Mahallah
20:00 - 10/17
Tanta
1
-
1
El Sekka El Hadid
https://fargo-history.com/football/competition/fe6170f149f525076c0b2163e5894bf2.jpgPER Torneo De Reserva
retract.png
22:30 - 10/17
Universitario de Deportes Reserves
8
-
0
Sport Huancayo Reserves
https://fargo-history.com/football/competition/4e7c9460ee862d47c2ce6debfef6aace.pngINT FRL
retract.png
22:30 - 10/17
England U18
1
-
1
Korea Republic U18
22:00 - 10/17
Zambia
3
-
0
Uganda
22:00 - 10/17
Libya
1
-
1
Niger
22:00 - 10/17
Benin
1
-
2
Madagascar
22:00 - 10/17
Saudi Arabia
1
-
3
Mali
21:30 - 10/17
Angola
0
-
0
Democratic Republic of the Congo
21:30 - 10/17
Jordan
2
-
2
Iraq
20:40 - 10/17
Netherlands U18
2
-
1
Norway U18
20:00 - 10/17
Slovakia U21
3
-
0
Dukla Banska Bystrica
20:00 - 10/17
United Arab Emirates U20
1
-
3
Iraq U20
20:00 - 10/17
Cape Verde
1
-
2
Comoros
https://fargo-history.com/football/competition/101ec42e4979392b330a45be784e16a3.pngLiga MX U23
retract.png
22:00 - 10/17
Tigres UANL U23
0
-
0
Toluca U23
https://fargo-history.com/football/competition/5ea34c8469ea30c1d341a5b884309098.pngSWE Folksam U21 Lutspel
retract.png
22:00 - 10/17
Mjallby AIF U21
0
-
3
Malmo U21
https://fargo-history.com/football/competition/613992f25f20f204d13e4b690e25d840.pngIRN Pro League
retract.png
21:30 - 10/17
Nassaji Mazandaran
0
-
1
Aluminium Arak
https://fargo-history.com/football/competition/3856d1c82c6896c8c53370e31f36365d.pngARG Reserve League
retract.png
21:00 - 10/17
Victoriano Arenas Reserves
0
-
1
El Porvenir Reserves
21:00 - 10/17
CA San Telmo Reserves
4
-
2
Deportivo Camioneros Reserves
21:00 - 10/17
Barracas Central Reserves
0
-
3
Huracan Reserves
21:00 - 10/17
Argentinos Juniors Reserves
0
-
1
Rosario Central Reserves
21:00 - 10/17
River Plate Reserves
0
-
1
Gimnasia LP Reserves
20:00 - 10/17
Almagro Reserves
1
-
1
Almirante Brown Reserves
20:00 - 10/17
Deportivo Laferrere Reserves
0
-
2
CA Claypole Reserves
https://fargo-history.com/football/competition/bc940498150ccd4e418b70a5ac88beaf.pngCAE Elite One
retract.png
21:00 - 10/17
Avion Academy
1
-
1
Coton Sport
https://fargo-history.com/football/competition/85422afb467e9456013a2a51d4dff702.jpgUEFA European U17 Women's Championship
retract.png
21:00 - 10/17
Romania U17(w)
0
-
0
Ukraine (w) U17
https://fargo-history.com/football/competition/d8bcac6d45d3d25c9e7ac4779fec873a.pngNMKD Women's League
retract.png
20:40 - 10/17
ZFK Skopje 2014(w)
1
-
1
Zfk Top Gol (w)
https://fargo-history.com/football/competition/a6a98d7ce26efc8afe56aa744eebcefd.pngUEFA European U19 Championship
retract.png
20:30 - 10/17
Poland U19
3
-
3
Germany U19
20:30 - 10/17
Kazakhstan U19
1
-
1
North Macedonia U19
https://fargo-history.com/football/competition/1cf5e8ba05dee5692bc70c2e0117d926.pngGER Regionalliga
retract.png
20:30 - 10/17
Nurnberg Youth
2
-
2
SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth
https://fargo-history.com/football/competition/d073a8632c1e6cbfd72fabfd0476ac0f.jpgSCO Reserve Cup
retract.png
20:00 - 10/17
Falkirk Reserve
5
-
2
Dunfermline Reserves
20:00 - 10/17
Airdrieonians U20
1
-
4
Kilmarnock Reserve
20:00 - 10/17
Dundee U20
2
-
2
Dundee United Reserve
20:00 - 10/17
Hibernian Reserve
0
-
2
Hamilton Reserve
20:00 - 10/17
Queens Park Reserves
0
-
0
Livingston Reserves
20:00 - 10/17
Ayr United Reserve
5
-
1
Queen of South (R)
Chia sẻ với bạn bè đi
Telegram

Telegram

copyLink

CopyLink

hủy